Administrators & Staff Directory

Principal

Brett Gruetzmacher

Brett Gruetzmacher

gruetzmb@elmbrookschools.org

Associate Principal

Amie FarleyAmie Farley

farleyam@elmbrookschools.org

Associate Principal

Matt Schroeder Matt Schroeder

schroedm@elmbrookschools.org

Associate Principal for Athletics & Activities
Don KurthDon Kurth

kurthd@elmbrookschools.org

Search Staff

Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 30 of 232 constituents

Kathleen Adams

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Office
Email:

Robert Alcorta

Titles: Speech/Lang Pathologist
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Daniel Anderson

Titles: Custodian - Part Time
Email:

Megan Arndorfer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Wendy Ashley

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Email:

Matthew Aslakson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Sandra Aslakson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Pragati Bansal

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Jeff Bigler

Titles: Coach/Advisor,Computing Device Technician 2
Departments: Activities, Technology Services
Email:

Ronn Blaha

Titles: Coach/Advisor,Teacher
Departments: Activities, Math
Email:

Richard Bloede

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Applied Tech/Eng
Email:

Jongdee Bounyong

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Tara Bourgeois

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Danna Bowe

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Chad Breyman

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Kathy Brezgel

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Dennis Brown

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Sue Burczyk

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Facilities
Email:

Kim Burns

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Brian Calhoun

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Christine Capriolo

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Art
Email:

Roberta Chaney

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Joy Conway

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Jaclyn Cooksey

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Rachel Corwin

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Email:

Bob Crandall

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Computer Science
Email:

Matthew Dapelo

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Christopher Demos

Titles: Coach/Advisor,Teacher
Departments: Activities, Science
Email:

Lori DiMiceli

Titles: District Data Analyst
Departments: Office, Technology Services
Email:

Mark Dix

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Business
Email: