Administrators & Staff Directory

Principal

Brett Gruetzmacher

Brett Gruetzmacher

gruetzmb@elmbrookschools.org

Associate Principal

Dominic Bauer
bauerd@elmbrookschools.org

Associate Principal

Matt Schroeder Matt Schroeder

schroedm@elmbrookschools.org

Associate Principal for Athletics & Activities
Don KurthDon Kurth

kurthd@elmbrookschools.org

Search Staff

Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 30 of 219 constituents

Kathleen Adams

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Office
Email:

Mitchell Ahmad

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Robert Alcorta

Titles: Speech/Lang Pathologist
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Kristi Allen

Titles: Student Teacher
Email:

Megan Arndorfer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Matthew Aslakson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Sandra Aslakson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Pragati Bansal

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Dominic Bauer

Titles: Assoc. Principal
Departments: Office
Email:

Douglas Bieck

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Jeff Bigler

Titles: Coach/Advisor,Computing Device Technician 2
Departments: Activities, Technology Services
Email:

Ronn Blaha

Titles: Coach/Advisor,Teacher
Departments: Activities, Math
Email:

Richard Bloede

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Applied Tech/Eng
Email:

Tara Bourgeois

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Danna Bowe

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Chad Breyman

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Kathy Brezgel

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Dennis Brown

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Tyler Brusky

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Kim Burns

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Brian Calhoun

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

James Camerota

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Christine Capriolo

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Art
Email:

Kameron Cerroni

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Roberta Chaney

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Trenton Coleman

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Joy Conway

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Jaclyn Cooksey

Titles: Coach/Advisor
Departments: Activities
Email:

Rachel Corwin

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Bob Crandall

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Computer Science
Email: