Administrators & Staff Directory

Principal

christian pleister
 

 

 

 

 

Christian Pleister
262.781.5280
pleistec@elmbrookschools.org

Associate Principal

Mekenna Ellis

Mekenna Ellis
262.781.5280
ellisme@elmbrookschools.org

Search Staff

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 30 of 157 constituents

Linda Alberswerth

Titles: Speech/Lang Pathologist
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Erin Ambrosius

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Lizzy Augustin

Titles: Speech/Lang Pathologist
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Shannon Balke

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:

Jennifer Bates

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Third Grade
Email:

Pamela Behling

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Jena Berg

Titles: Speech/Lang Pathologist
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Christian Blomquist

Titles: Custodian - Part Time
Email:

Jean Boeder

Titles: Teacher
Departments: First Grade
Email:

Jennifer Boehm

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Kaylin Boehms

Titles: Speech/Lang Pathologist
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Colleen Borkenhagen

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Email:

Michele Brezsko

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Second Grade
Email:

Carrie Bronson

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Kindergarten
Email:

Lindsey Brunette

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Laura Carlos

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:

Margaret Casey

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Catherine Cesar

Titles: Custodian - Part Time
Departments: Facilities
Email:

Rachel Cesar

Titles: Custodian - Part Time
Email:

Pamela Cline

Titles: Teacher
Departments: First Grade
Email:

Cassandra Cobb

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Michelle Cozzens

Titles: Teacher
Departments: First Grade
Email:

Dale Daczyk

Titles: Custodian - Part Time
Departments: Facilities
Email:

Lisa Damask

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Third Grade
Email:

Frederick Danning

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Jennifer Danning

Titles: Custodian - Part Time
Departments: Facilities
Email:

Sandra DeKarske

Titles: Custodian - Part Time,Food Service
Departments: No Department
Email:

Andrea Delgado

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Special Ed, Special Education
Email:

Marlo Dentice-Johnson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Third Grade
Email:

Amy DeValkenaere-Erwin

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Departments: Kindergarten
Email: